Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zivile Raudoniene

Stats

Birth Name: Živilė Dvareckaitė

Age: 35, born 29 April 1983

Country of origin: Lithuania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1983 (2), WWE Diva (1), Born April 29 (1), Aksana (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
6.4
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2012)
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
joedaddy rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
scarywomen rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire voted for an image 2 years ago

Snerkie added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Aksana Seen in 2013 (vs Natalya)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block