Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zita Vanessa Vass

Age: 28, born 11 June 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
58 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (151 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Can't Get Enough (#9) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Buxom (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Hot (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.3
953 Watched
2. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.6
98 Watched
Rating:
4.8
50 Watched
4. Aim High (2011)
Rating:
8.4
10 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Supermodel (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months ago

Hennÿ posted 2 images 5 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months ago

Bollyver posted 4 images 6 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year ago

Gleb S voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Óðinn posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#9) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Óðinn posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Óðinn voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block