Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Hae Sol (김해솔)

Age: 28, born 13 April 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

6 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Korean Artists/Idols (49 items)
list by Dominika
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

View all Zion.T lists

Zion.T Videos

[MV] Zion.T _ Babay (feat.Gaeko)

5 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Zion.T videos

Photos


Zion.T (born 13 April 1989) is a South Korean hip hop artist and record producer, managed by agency Amoeba Culture. He started his career with collaborations and went on to release acclaimed solo records. MTV Iggy called his solo album, "Red Light" "Korea’s Best R&B/Soul Album of the Year" in 2013.
Tags: Musician (1), R&B (1), Hip Hop (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Amoeba Culture (1), Skinny Red (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), Songwriter (1), Producer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Marjorie Fvkerson Kim rated this 1/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block