Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhāng Zǐlín

Age: 33, born 22 March 1984

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
70 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (52 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
25 Beautiful Female Celebrities (25 items)
list by szeptmaky
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#8) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Miss World (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Monkey King (2014)
Rating:
5.8
26 want to see
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 Watched




TV

1. Miss World 2011 (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pppddd voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Slava rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block