Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhou Wei Tong

Age: 35, born 26 August 1982

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (96 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Zhou Wei Tong Videos

???(China) sexy swimsuit

335 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


9?????Cica? ??????????? CM???????

81 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


FHM 2010 ??? Cover Girl ????--???

80 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
16 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Model (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Nice Boobs (1), Shiny (1), 1982 (1), Big Boobs (1), Born 1982 (1), Asian (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

purpledots rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
purpledots voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
purple5566 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

purple5566 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason Zixuan Chen rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pintle voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pintle rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 23 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 5 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
4ffe rated this 7/10 8 months ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

xeriminx posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
B205 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block