Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zharick Andrea León Villalba

Age: 43, born 17 November 1974

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martín Karpan


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Backsides (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#107) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago

Photos

18 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: a sido educada bajo la estricta disciplina de un colegio militar, ya que su padre es marino. Por eso está familiarizada con las armas y con los movimientos de defensa personal; así como las artes marciales y el Kung-fu. El modelaje la buscó a ella en su época de adolescencia, pues cuando vivía en La Heroica, el reconocido fotógrafo Felipe Eljach la convenció para que concursara en La Chica Águila, en donde obtuvo el primer puesto. A los 17 años deja su ciudad natal para trasladarse a Bogotá para combinar el modelaje con los estudios de Comunicación Social y Periodismo. La pantalla también la buscó y, cuando hací ... (more)
Tags: Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Colombianas (1), Mexico (1), Colombia (1), Born 1974 (1), Colombian (1), Model (1), Actriz (1), Latino (1), November 17 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lula84 posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lula84 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lula84 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Eli Graminova posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 31 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lilski rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
lilski voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Favorite Backsides (#80) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year ago
Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 person items)
therobread voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for 3 images 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block