Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Zeta Makripoulia

Stats

Birth Name: Ζέτα Μακρυπούλια

Age: 38, born 31 July 1978

Born and residing in: Greece

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mihalis Hatzigiannis


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Zeta Makrypoulia (Greek: Ζέτα Μακρυπούλια; born 31 July 1978 in Athens) is a Greek model, actress, television presenter and fashion designer.
Tags: Greek (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mihalvova rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block