Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Zena Lotus Grey

Age: 28, born 15 November 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

175 votes
Women on Fire: My Favourite Redheads (61 items)
list by Plaguewielder
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 40 comments
152 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2078 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
112 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 6 years ago 11 comments
76 votes
Gingers I Love (34 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Redheads what a sight (31 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Zena Lotus Grey (born November 15, 1988) is an American actress. She is best known for her roles in the Hollywood films Snow Day and Disney's Max Keeble's Big Move. Grey was born in New York City to artists Allyson and Alex Grey, who often use her as subject in their artwork and with whom she currently lives. Her mother is Jewish and Zena was raised in the Jewish religion. Grey's first role was in an off-off-Broadway play, The Herbal Bed. In 1999, she had a role in The Bone Collector opposite Denzel Washington and Angelina Jolie, before starring in two films popular among younger audiences: Snow Day (2000) and Max Keeble's ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), Redhead (3), Petite (3), American (3), Born 1988 (2), Pale (2), Cute (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Actress (2), Born In 1988 (2), Born In November (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Blue Eyes (1), 5'2" (1), Legs (1), Scorpio (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4138 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1060 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
592 Watched
4. Scream (2015)
Rating:
6.2
92 Watched
5. The Guardian (2001)
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1678 Watched
2. In Good Company (2004)
Rating:
5.7
698 Watched
3. The Shaggy Dog (2006)
Rating:
4.4
324 Watched
4. My Soul to Take (2010)
Rating:
5
207 Watched
5. Snow Day (2000)
Rating:
4.3
186 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

krosis posted a image 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block