Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zelda Fitzgerald

Stats

Birth Name: Zelda Sayre

Born: 24 July 1900 Died: 10 March 1948

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: F. Scott Fitzgerald


Lists

11 votes
Mental Illness among Celebrities (111 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Letters to dead authors (62 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
celebrities with mental illnesses and similar (7 items)
list by majahihi
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: 1920's Icon (1), Novelist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
nusch posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block