Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zazoe van Lieshout

Age: 25, born 26 September 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
11 votes
Best Dutch Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
6 votes
Favourite RP Faces (53 items)
list by hannah
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Best Redhead Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Zazoe Van Lieshout Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Born in Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands. Zazoe van Lieshout height:178 cm. / 5.10 ft. Hair color: Red Eye color: Brown Zazoe van Lieshout measurements: 85/61/90 EU (33/24/35 US) Dress size: 36 EU / 6 US Shoe size: 38 EU / 7 US Agencies: One Management - New York, M P Models, Fashion Model Management - Milan, New Madison Models, Ice Model Management - Istanbul. ... (more)
Tags: Netherlands (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Redhead (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 4 months ago
Kirill Korsakov voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kirill Korsakov posted 41 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block