Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zandra Rhodes

Stats

Birth Name: Zandra (Lindsey) Rhodes

Age: 77, born 19 September 1940

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Zandra (Lindsey) Rhodes, CBE, RDI, is an English fashion designer.
Tags: Pink Hair (1), Born 1940 (1), Born September 19 (1), Monster (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8.5
2 want to see
2. Zandra Rhodes (1981)
Rating:
1
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block