Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Zachary Orth

Age: 47, born 15 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kat Schaufelberger


Lists

26 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Wet Hot American Summer (1), Born 1970 (1), Male (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Romeo + Juliet (1996)
Rating:
6.5
3344 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1988 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1477 Watched
4. The Other Guys (2010)
Rating:
6.1
938 Watched
5. Prime (2005)
Rating:
5.9
596 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
3. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
5. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block