Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zahia Dehar

Age: 26, born 25 February 1992

Country of origin: Algeria

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
50 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
38 votes
Votre une Belle Femme. (26 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
very special girls (363 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 10 months ago

Zahia Dehar Videos



Photos

55 votes
55 votes
52 votes
26 votes
17 votes

Description: Zahia Dehar (born 25 February 1992 in Ghriss, Algeria) is a former prostitute and French lingerie designer best known for her role in an underage prostitution scandal. Zahia was born in Ghriss, Algeria in 1992. She moved to Champigny-sur-Marne in France with her mother and younger brother at the age of 10, despite not speaking French. Zahia has professed to be a Muslim. In April 2009, when she was 17, Zahia Dehar was allegedly paid for sex by Franck Ribéry and Karim Benzema, both players on the French national football team. The age of consent in France is 15, but prostitution is only allowed over the age of 18. The inves ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Female (3), French (3), Born 1992 (2), WAG (2), 1992 (2), Algerian (2), Blonde (2), February 22 (1), Arabic (1), Born In February (1), Escort (1), Nice Rack (1), Brunette (1), Big Boobs (1), Pisces (1), Algeria (1), Pretty (1), Francophone (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
56 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

offs posted 4 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

offs voted for 6 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

offs voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigarulez voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Yessu voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
The Eggman voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

blubba85 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

LustfulSith voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 6 months ago
Arabic (18 person items)
blubba85 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

arr29 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

shotsfired voted for an image 9 months ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

alex1978 rated this 4/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 10 months ago
very special girls (363 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block