Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Zachary James Baker

Age: 34, born 11 December 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gena Paulhus


Lists

130 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
11 votes
30 crushes (29 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Hot musicians! (28 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Sexy Male Actors, Models & Musicians 30s orYounger (47 items)
list by Syn of Vengeance
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
Singers that I like/love! (64 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Zacky Vengeance Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Zacky Vengeance, (born Zachary James Baker ; December 11, 1981) is the rhythm guitarist and backing vocalist for the American metal/rock band Avenged Sevenfold. Baker attended Huntington Beach High School, and formed Avenged Sevenfold there with M. Shadows and The Rev. Before Avenged Sevenfold, his first band was a crust punk band called Society Down. He's said before that a demo exists, but lost it years ago. After Society Down, he formed a punk band called MPA, which stands for Mad Porno Action. He implied that they were both not successful. Baker came up with his stage name "Zacky Vengeance" because he wanted to ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Guitarist (1), Born In 1981 (1), Avenged Sevenfold (1), Funny (1), Hot (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block