Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zachary Michael Cregger

Age: 36, born 1 March 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

57 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
1981 (134 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1981 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Sexiest Male Names (38 items)
list by SashaBostick
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Hilarious (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Adorable (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched
Rating:
8.3
66 Watched
Rating:
5
49 Watched
Rating:
5.6
35 Watched
5. About a Boy (2014)
Rating:
7.1
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Miss March (2009)
Rating:
4.7
148 Watched
2. College (2008)
Rating:
4.7
104 Watched
3. Date and Switch (2014)
Rating:
4.8
44 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
5. Love & Air Sex (2013)
Rating:
5.5
6 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Miss March (2009)
Rating:
4.7
148 Watched




Movies written by

1. Miss March (2009)
Rating:
4.7
148 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.6
23 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block