Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zacarias

Stats

Birth Name: Mauro Paccio Gonçalves

Born: 18 January 1934 Died: 18 March 1990

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

31 votes
They died too soon (106 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
They make me laugh (45 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Mineiros e mineiras (59 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Male (3), Brazilian (3), Deceased (3), Died 1990 (3), Comedian (3), Born 1934 (2), Trapalhões (1), Minas Gerais (1), Aids (1), Died Aged 56 (1), Died March 18 (1), Born January 18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched
Rating:
4.3
42 Watched
Rating:
5
36 Watched




TV

1. Trapalhões, Os (1969)
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block