Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Yvon Jaspers

Stats

Birth Name: Yvon José Jaspers

Age: 44, born 20 March 1973

Country of origin: Netherlands


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Yvon cancelled all her plans for the next year and left with her boyfriend Pieter to travel the world. She writes a weekly column in VIVA magazine containing all sorts of information of her journey. Her daughter, Keesje Johanne, was born on 17th August 2005. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. RTL Boulevard (2001)
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
4. De lama's (2004)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
5. Pauw & Witteman (2006)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

1. Ja, ik wil! (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Hennÿ posted 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block