Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yvette Sepohi Stefens

Age: 38, born 19 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
39 votes
"Y"s Girls (56 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Famous People Born in 1969 (33 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Spouse Matthew Nelson (14 July 1995 - 14 September 2011) (divorced) At 23 she got a Maybelline Makeup campaign and a 7 year contract with Frederick's of Hollywood. At 16 she lived alone in Italy, Spain, Germany, Paris and Japan for 2 years to further her modeling career. By 15 she'd already graduated high school with a 4.0 GPA . She has immigrant parents (her father is German, her mother is Armenian). ... (more)
Tags: Bornin1979 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Leo (1), Frederick's Of Hollywood (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), American (1), Born 1969 (1), 1969 (1), Armenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.3
564 Watched
3. Just Shoot Me! (1997)
Rating:
5.9
465 Watched
4. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.5
407 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched




Movies

1. Just Go With It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1060 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
3. Carnal Crimes (1991)
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mikrobas posted a image 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

mikrobas posted 3 images 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

David voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Famous People Born in 1969 (33 person items)
Dez88 voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block