Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuzuru Hanyu

Stats

Birth Name: 羽生結弦

Age: 23, born 7 December 1994

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Fly to Sky posted 4 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Fly to Sky rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block