Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 手越祐也

Age: 29, born 11 November 1987

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

191 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'15* (57 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 43 comments
71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
19 votes
JE: It's Okay to Be Gay (8 items)
list by Belloka
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 items)
list by Susan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (4), News (2), Asian (2), Sexy (1), Scorpio (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Cute (1), Tegomasu (1), Johnny's Entertainment (1), Tegomass (1), Cute:) (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
50 Watched
2. The Wallflower (2010)
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
3. Deka wanko (2011)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.1
37 Watched
3. Dead Run (2005)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)
Susan rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block