Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yusei Oda

Stats

Birth Name: Katsuaki Arima

Age: 48, born 19 September 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Sendai, Miyagi.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
2. Hell Girl (2005)
Rating:
7.5
149 Watched
Rating:
6.9
177 Watched
Rating:
7.7
90 Watched
Rating:
4.4
70 Watched




Movies

1. I Dream of Mimi (1997)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block