Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yumi Tôma

Stats

Birth Name: 中川 由美

Age: 51, born 20 December 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese singer and voice actress from Chiba. She has been part of the singing group Goddess Family Club. Tōma once worked for Aoni Production and now founded her own agency ALLURE&Y. Because of her mature voice, she often plays strong, beautiful women.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
8.3
887 Watched
Rating:
7.4
925 Watched
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
5.7
491 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block