Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yumi Kakazu

Stats

Birth Name: 嘉数 由美

Age: 44, born 18 June 1973

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Kamifukuoka, Saitama (now Fujimino, Saitama).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
737 Watched
4. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
902 Watched
Rating:
7.5
40 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block