Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Tartachnik

Age: 24, born 14 January 1994

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Thailand

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2388 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#53) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

21 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description:   Height: 172cm-5'8" Bust: 85cm-33.5" Waist: 59cm-23" Hips: 90cm-95.5" H... ... (more)
Tags: Ukrainian (3), Blonde (2), Model (2), Born In 1994 (1), Ass (1), YBM (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for an image 21 hours, 58 minutes ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 11 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Kenzie rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Kenzie voted for 4 images 8 months ago

boomtiful voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

blaboy rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
blaboy voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
redraider voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
futurama voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

orest76 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
redraider voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
aprohor posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Marek voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

hudo voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

aprohor posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Marek rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block