Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Stanislavovna Savicheva

Age: 30, born 14 February 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

70 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: here is another profile of her with a TV section: [Link removed - login to see] Yulia Stanislavovna Savicheva (Russian: Ю́лия Станисла́вовна Са́вичева) (born 14 February 1987) is a Russian singer who represented Russia in the Eurovision Song Contest 2004 which was held in Istanbul, Turkey. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Singer (2), Redhead (2), Instant Wood Creator (1), Eurovision Song Contest (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Polsko posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

thanasis rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

competent rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block