Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Юлия Алипова

Age: 27, born 2 July 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

75 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Yulia Alipova Videos

Alipova Yulia, h 179, 90-62-92, 18 y.o.

51 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
20 votes
16 votes
15 votes

MISS RUSSIA 2014
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
lili voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 57 images [View All] 4 months ago

sophie85 voted for 4 images 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months ago

gomez68 voted for 31 images [View All] 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
chance voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 9 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

gianluca voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months ago

thanasis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

StaS1976 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 82 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#42) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block