Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yukimasa Kishino

Stats

Birth Name: 岸野 幸正

Age: 62, born 21 October 1955

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production. He is also active in the theatrical entertainment field and is the chairman of his own theatrical group, Gekidan Kishino Gumi. Some of the members of this group include fellow voice actors Kujira and Masaaki Okura.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
887 Watched
Rating:
7.4
925 Watched
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
7.6
479 Watched
Rating:
5.7
491 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.9
1474 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
194 Watched
Rating:
6
99 Watched
Rating:
7.1
82 Watched
Rating:
6.3
33 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block