Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Yukiko Iwai

Stats

Birth Name: 岩居 由希子

Age: 45, born 13 January 1972

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Chiba. She is best known for her voice role as Ayumi Yoshida in Detective Conan.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
170 Watched
2. Detective Conan (1996)
Rating:
7.3
172 Watched
3. GetBackers (2002)
Rating:
7.1
34 Watched
4. Get Backers (2002)
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
30 Watched
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
6.4
26 Watched
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block