Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûki Yamada

Stats

Birth Name: 山田 裕貴

Age: 27, born 18 September 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yuki Yamada (山田 裕貴 Yamada Yūki, born September 18, 1990) is a Japanese actor best known for his role as Joe Gibken/Gokai Blue in the 2011 Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. Yamada is affiliated with Watanabe Entertainment.
Tags: Japanese (2), Born September 18 (2), Born 1990 (2), Gokaiger (1), Male (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Model (1), Super Sentai (1), Blue Ranger (1), Blue Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
19 Watched
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Farah Luna posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

powerranger44 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

vraifriandise rated this 10/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block