Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 松岡 由貴

Age: 48, born 13 September 1970

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Yuki Matsuoka Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress from the Hirano-ku ward of Osaka. She graduated from Otemae Women's University in Nishinomiya. She is affiliated with Production Baobab.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
6.6
664 Watched
Rating:
7
332 Watched
Rating:
6.3
164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Appleseed (2004)
Rating:
6.8
198 Watched
Rating:
8
133 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
5.9
52 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block