Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Yuka Imai

Stats

Birth Name: 今井由香

Age: 46, born 19 September 1970

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Freelance Japanese voice actress who was previously represented by Gekidan Moonlight.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1338 Watched
2. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
465 Watched
3. Fruits Basket (2001)
Rating:
7.7
381 Watched
Rating:
7.7
320 Watched
5. Excel Saga (1999)
Rating:
6.8
138 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
53 Watched
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
4. Puni Puni Poemy (2001)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
5. Burn-Up W (1996)
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block