Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuika Motokariya

Stats

Birth Name: 本仮屋ユイカ, Yuika Motokariya

Age: 30, born 8 September 1987

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Yuika Motokariya (本仮屋ユイカ) is a Japanese actress that was born September 8, 1987 in Tokyo , She is signed with the Stardust Promotion agency.
Tags: Japanese (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Swing Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.9
75 Watched
2. Dear Friends (2007)
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
5. Wild 7 (2011)
Rating:
5.5
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 want to see
3. Kami no Shizuku (2009)
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xeriminx posted 24 images [View All] 11 months ago

xeriminx rated this 10/10 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block