Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yui Natsukawa

Stats

Birth Name: 夏川 結衣

Age: 49, born 1 June 1968

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Japanese actress. She co-starred with Hiroshi Abe in Hirokazu Koreeda's Still Walking.
Tags: Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
485 Watched
Rating:
6.3
425 Watched
Rating:
8.1
139 Watched
4. I Wish (2011)
Rating:
7.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block