Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김유미 / Kim Yoo Mi (Gim Yu Mi)

Age: 37, born 12 October 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Korean actress, known for The Doll Master (2004), Phone (2002) and Red Family (2013).
Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1), Type A (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Phone (2002)
Rating:
6
79 Watched
Rating:
5.9
42 Watched
3. Red Family (2013)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
4. Return (2007)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 Watched




TV

1. Romance (2002)
Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block