Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Young-nam Jang

Stats

Birth Name: 장영남 / Jang Young Nam (Jang Yeong Nam)

Age: 44, born 25 November 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Born 1973 (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Asian (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched
2. A Werewolf Boy (2012)
Rating:
7.9
66 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
6.8
46 Watched
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
22 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block