Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이영아 / Lee Young Ah (Yi Yeong Ah)

Age: 33, born 23 October 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

43 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Scorpio (1), Type B (1), K&Entertainment (1), 1984 (1), South Korea (1), Lee (1), Born In October (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
23 Watched
Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block