Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yoshito Yasuhara

Stats

Birth Name: 安原 義人

Age: 68, born 17 November 1949

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor. He is a member of Theatre Echo, a theatre troupe and talent management firm known for its comedy sketches. Yasuhara is known for being the Japanese dubbing voice of Mickey Rourke.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1098 Watched
Rating:
6.6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
244 Watched
Rating:
8.3
67 Watched
Rating:
9.5
45 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block