Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김유정 / Kim Yoo Jung (Kim Yu Jeong)

Age: 18, born 22 September 1999

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 31 comments
22 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 99. YBA (1), Born In September (1), SidusHQ (1), Virgo (1), Type O (1), MC (1), Actress (1), Born 1999 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
288 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
4. Uahan Geojinmal (2013)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Quynh Hoang rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 2 months ago
samolena voted for 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Lee Memo rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Re Lu voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Hayana JeRo posted 41 images [View All] 11 months ago

Hayana JeRo rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Rhea Adya rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rye Sha rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Nan Siraya rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Jia Jing Choy rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Momo Chan posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Momo Chan posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Monique382 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Thao Vu rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block