Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박용우 / Park Yong Woo

Age: 46, born 16 March 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Korean (2), Male (1), Born 1971 (1), Pisces (1), Type B (1), BEL Actors Entertainment (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Warrior (2001)
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
2. Shiri (1999)
Rating:
6.1
82 Watched
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
4. Ditto (2000)
Rating:
7.7
30 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched




TV

1. Jejoongwon (2010)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block