Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 배용준 / Bae Yong Jun

Age: 45, born 29 August 1972

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Soo-Jin Park


Lists

23 votes
South Korea’s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
2 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years ago

Photos


Tags: Born In 1972 (1), KEYEAST (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1972 (1), Boundaries Of Forest (1), Type RH+ O (1), Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
8.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
5. Papa
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Movies

1. Untold Scandal (2003)
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
2. April Snow (2005)
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Lynn rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block