Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yoko Matsugane

Age: 35, born 26 May 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

16 votes
Japanese Cuties (27 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 9 months ago

Yoko Matsugane Videos

Yoko Matsugane Basketball

327 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Yoko Matsugane is a Japanese gravure (or bikini) idol from Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan. She is famous for her voluptuous figure. She has released several DVDs and photobooks and has appeared on several TV shows in Japan. As of January 2006, Yoko left her modeling agency, but is still active in producing DVDs and photo sets. At the times of the release of her latest DVD she usually attends promotional events where her fans get to meet their idol and take a picture with her. These events are most often held in department stores in the Akihabara district of Tokyo. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (4), Model (4), Asian (3), Sexy (2), Big Boobs (2), Babe (2), Gravure Idol (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Narrow Hips (1), Born 1982 (1), Small Butt (1), Gemini (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Adult (1), Natural (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block