Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ymre Stiekman

Age: 26, born 3 May 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

140 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
85 votes
favorite models !!! (222 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Ymre Stiekema Videos

models.com presents: Untouched

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Hunkemöller Christmas Collection 2016

17 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (3), Blue Eyes (2), Dutch (2), Beautiful (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), 1992 (1), Netherlands (1), Blonde (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1), Born In 1992 (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maverick voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Maverick rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
iknowthat voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

minhpalvin posted 202 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

minhpalvin rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 5 months ago

kathy voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Archive of Vogue Netherlands (2012 - 2018) (7 person items)

"2012 • Josefin Rodermans, Romee Strijd, & Ymre Stiekema by Marc de Groot • Lara Stone by Josh Olins • Guinevere Van Seenus by Annemarieke Van Drimmelen • Rianne ten Haken by Petrovsky & Ramone • Ymre Stiekema by Paul Bellaart • Saskia de Brauw by Jan Welters • Anna de Rijk by Marc de Groot • Doutzen Kroes by Patrick Demarchelier"


QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dessollié posted 107 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor posted 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from the Netherlands "


WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 45 images [View All] 1 year ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ottho voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ottho posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

zorro1025 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jm5 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jm5 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block