Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yilmaz Atadeniz

Stats

Birth Name: R. Yılmaz Atadeniz

Age: 86, born 1 February 1932

Country of origin: Turkey


Lists

6 votes
Favorite directors (61 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block