Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yi Song

Stats

Birth Name: 宋轶 / Song Yi

Age: 28, born 31 October 1989

Country of origin: China


Photos


Tags: Actress (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
2. Forever Young (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 20 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sara rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sara posted 63 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago