Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김종운 / Kim Joong Woon

Age: 33, born 24 August 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

16 votes
Korean Boys (21 items)
list by irethize
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1984 (104 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

View all Yesung lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Lead Vocal • Voice: Baritone • Instrument: Piano • Sub-groups: Super Junior K.R.Y and Super Junior Happy • Genre(s): K-pop, R&B • Occupation(s): Singer, Dancer, Actor, DJ • Nicknames: Cloud, Artistic Vocal Cords, Singing Yesung, Cheonan Uljjang • School: Chungwoon University ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 4/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Anita Maffett rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Crystal Ly rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Iwanna rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Rica Mae Finuliar Simon rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block