Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이영은 / Lee Young Eun (Yi Yeong Un)

Age: 36, born 9 August 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1982 (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Born In August (1), Leo (1), Type A (1), Korean (1), J Wide-Company (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
93 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
43 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
2 want to see
4. Guseju 2 (2009)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 27 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block