Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yeong-cheol Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김영철 / Kim Young Chul (Kim Yeong Cheol)

Age: 64, born 25 February 1953

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lee Moon Hee


Photos


Tags: Type O (1), Pisces (1), Born 1953 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
256 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
3. Ki-sool-ja-deul (2014)
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
5. Ma-i pa-deo (2007)
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IRIS
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
9.1
12 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block