Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이현경 / Lee Yeong Kyeong

Age: 34, born 20 June 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gemini (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block