Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yeo-jeong Yoon

Stats

Birth Name: Yoon Yeo-jeong

Age: 70, born 19 June 1947

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Actress (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Yoon (1), Born In June (1), Born 1947 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Housemaid (2010)
Rating:
6.2
126 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
4. Maundy Thursday (2006)
Rating:
7.6
21 Watched
5. Hahaha (2010)
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sense8 (2015)
Rating:
7.9
221 Watched
Rating:
8.3
28 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
5. Unexpected You (2012)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fango rated this 8/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block