Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yehuda Levi

Age: 39, born 29 June 1979

Born and residing in: Israel

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shiloh Malka


Yehuda Levi Videos

???? ???? ??????? ????? ???? 2004

55 Views

Added 6 years ago


?????? ???? ???? 2004

24 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Yehuda Levi, born June 29, 1979, in Tel Aviv, is an Israeli actor and male model. Levi spent much of his childhood in South Africa. He attended the "Thelma Yellin" High school, and graduated with excellence. Levi's an established actor, but most of his work is done in Israeli soap operas. His noticeable breakthrough was in the TV series "Lechayey Ha'ahava" (Here's To Love) (2001). The following year, he made his international debut in the acclaimed romantic drama "Yossi & Jagger" about soldiers at the Israel-Lebanon border who try to find some peace and solace from the daily routine of wa ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Cute (1), Model (1), Beard (1), Israel (1), Handsome (1), Talented (1), Blue Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Israeli (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mind Blowing (1), Sexy (1), I Would Do Him (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1666 Watched
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. The Wonders (2013)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block